May 5 – Kick Off Party (Hall’s HD)
Bree Schmulbach – Petersburg
Danette Allers – Divernon
Kelly Urbas – Springfield
Matt Oglesby – Dawson
Skyelor Cottrell – Virden
May 12 – Koo Koo’s II (Springfield)
Janet Winkler – Springfield
George Tucker – New Berlin
May 19 – Weebles Bar & Grill (Springfield)
Jessica Dauphinee- Springfield
May 26 – Curve Inn (Springfield)
June 2 – Motorheads Bar & Grill (Springfield)
June 9 – Maddy’s Tavern (Divernon)
Scott French – Springfield
Michael Strongman – Virden
June 16 – Hall’s Harley-Davidson (Springfield)
Michael Jones – Springfield
Joe Doone – Springfield
Erik Hohenstein – Springfield
Doug Bly – Springfield
Diana Fortney – Springfield
June 23 – Stadium Smokehouse Bar & Grill
Martin Towsley – Springfield
June 24 – 2nd Chance Saturday – Landmark Chrysler Jeep
Dennis Lister- Springfield
Patty Connolly – Springfield
June 30 – Connor’s Corner Pub (Tallula)
July 1 – 2nd Chance Saturday Hall’s
Vince Lugibill – Williamsville
July 7 – Uptown Saloon / Illuminatus (Farmersville)
Tiff Amdal – Jacksonville
July 14 – Mid-Season Party (Hall’s HD)
Tracy Law – Taylorville
Shelly Lowe – Springfield
Kirra Walter – Edinburg
Kenneth Burton – Tallula
Glenda Harvey – Springfield
July 21 – 2nd Chance Friday- Landmark Chrysler Jeep
Shawn Galloway – Springfield
July 21 – Harry’s Adult Daycare (Springfield)
Jimmy Bonefeste- Springfield
July 28 – Longbranch Tavern (Athens)
Gregory Gurksi – Petersburg
Amanda Isley – Shelbyville
August 4 – Benderz (Auburn)
Randy Anders – Springfield
August 11 – The Keg (Springfield)
Chuck Campbell – Taylorville
August 18 – Hall’s Harley-Davidson (Springfield)
Marissa Orr – Springfield
Josh Carter – Sherman
John Kelso – Cantrall
Joe Lowder – Springfield
Cynthia Robbins – Springfield
August 25 – 2nd Chance Friday- Landmark Chrysler Jeep
Nicole Shomidie – Springfield
August 25 – Brewski’s Pub (Springfield)
Sharon Goldsberry – Springfield
Kaleena Fish – Springfield
August 30 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Scott Kinsella – Rochester
August 31 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Danny Wilson – Springfield
Andy Mercer – Athens
Eric Voudrie – Dawson
Brett Tabit – Springfield
September 1 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Chrisian Jennings – Springfield
Chris Higgins – Springfield
Tim Kinsella – Taylorville
Gina Tabit – Springfield
September 1 – Weebles Bar & Grill (Springfield)
Susan Farthing – Macon
Chris Laier – Springfield
September 5 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Shana Lister – Springfield
Barbara Salm – Sherman
Brandon Hamilton – Springfield
September 6 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Vince Romanotto – Springfield
Everett Lawrence – Decatur
Anthony South – Chatham
September 7 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Tyler Henderson – Springfield
Carol Bedtka – Ashland
Stacy Bentley – Springfield
September 8 – Motorheads Bar & Grill (Springfield)
Dan Ward – Chatham
Becky Nickell – Springfield
September 11 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot
Dave Urbas – Springfield
Trevor Miller – Chatham
Joe Coy- Chatham
Melinda Gutmann – Ashland
Gary Asbell – Kincaid
Aaron Cody – Chatham
September 12 – 2nd Chance Triple Shot